Brno MiniComp 2020

3. 10. 2020 Brno
Brno MiniComp 2020

3. 10. 2020 Brno
Brno MiniComp 2020

3. 10. 2020 Brno
Brno MiniComp 2020

3. 10. 2020 Brno

Brno MiniComp 2020

Startovní a výsledkové listiny
Start and result lists

 DYN-bi Men

DYN-bi Men

Athlete DYN-bi
Name Country Announced Realized Points
Broňa Pečner CZE 125m 200m 100p
Dean Chaouche UK 1m 194m 97p
Robert Grošeta SLO 140m 178m 89p
Rostislav Procházka CZE 76m 116m 58p

 DYN Women

DYN Women

Athlete DYN
Name Country Announced Realized Points
Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE 100m 129m 64,5p
Edita Vašíčková CZE 50m 125m 61,5p
Halina Bobryshava BLR 25m 115m 57,5p

 Men

Men

Athlete STA DYN Total
Name Country Announced Realized Points Announced Realized Points
Michal Dabrowski POL 0:29 5:12 62,4p 126m 157m 94,2p 156,6p
Jakub Sirovátka CZE 5:00 6:29 77,8p 1m 157m 78,5p 156,3p
David Vencl CZE 5:00 7:05 85p 99m 117m 70,2p 155,2p
Robert Grošeta SLO 0:01 5:24 64,8p 140m 178m 89p 153,8p
Jan Melichar CZE 4:00 5:09 61,8p 90m 126m 75,6p 137,4p
Mateusz Malina POL 1m 225m 135p 135p
Tomasz Polata POL 0:02 6:02 72,4p 55m 95m 57p 129,4p
Jan Jasanský CZE 0:01 4:35 55p 105m 126m 63p 118p
Rostislav Procházka CZE 0:05 4:58 59,6p 76m 116m 58p 117,6p
Broňa Pečner CZE 4:00 6:55 0p 125m 200m 100p 100p
Ladislav Tylich CZE 3:30 4:55 59p 30m 65m 39p 98p
Dean Chaouche UK 1m 194m 97p 97p
Tomáš Štěpán CZE 3:00 3:29 41,8p 85m 109m 54,5p 96,3p
Adam Šilhan CZE 0:01 4:43 56,6p 50m 86m 0p 56,6p
David Sarkozi CZE 2:00 4:31 54,2p 100m 50m 0p 54,2p
Alan Pavlič SLO 0:30 0p 105m 92m 47,4p 47,4p
Ondřej Hrdina CZE 5:00 5:56 0p 75m 73m 42,6p 42,6p
Jan Urbánek CZE 2:50 5:53 0p 135m 0p 0p

 STA Women

STA Women

Athlete STA
Name Country Announced Realized Points
Magdalena Solich-Talanda POL 3:45 5:32 66,4p
Edita Vašíčková CZE 0:01 4:30 54p
Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE 3:00 4:13 50,6p
Halina Bobryshava BLR 3:00 3:47 45,4p
Tereza Tomanová CZE 0:04 1:10 0p
Li Karlsen SWE 3:00 0p

 Women

Women

Athlete STA DYN Total
Name Country Announced Realized Points Announced Realized Points
Magdalena Solich-Talanda POL 3:45 5:32 66,4p 155m 178m 106,8p 173,2p
Edita Vašíčková CZE 0:01 4:30 54p 50m 125m 61,5p 115,5p
Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE 3:00 4:13 50,6p 100m 129m 64,5p 115,1p
Halina Bobryshava BLR 3:00 3:47 45,4p 25m 115m 57,5p 102,9p
Li Karlsen SWE 3:00 0p 75m 140m 70p 70p
Tereza Tomanová CZE 0:04 1:10 0p 100m 130m 0p 0p

 DNF Women

DNF Women

Athlete DNF
Name Country Announced Realized Points
Magdalena Solich-Talanda POL 155m 178m 89p
Tereza Tomanová CZE 100m 130m 0p

 DNF Men

DNF Men

Athlete DNF
Name Country Announced Realized Points
Mateusz Malina POL 1m 225m 112,5p
Michal Dabrowski POL 126m 157m 78,5p
Jan Melichar CZE 90m 126m 63p
David Vencl CZE 99m 117m 58,5p
Tomasz Polata POL 55m 95m 47,5p
Alan Pavlič SLO 105m 92m 39,5p
Ondřej Hrdina CZE 75m 73m 35,5p
Ladislav Tylich CZE 30m 65m 32,5p
Adam Šilhan CZE 50m 86m 0p

 DYN Men

DYN Men

Athlete DYN
Name Country Announced Realized Points
Jakub Sirovátka CZE 1m 157m 78,5p
Jan Jasanský CZE 105m 126m 63p
Tomáš Štěpán CZE 85m 109m 54,5p
David Sarkozi CZE 100m 50m 0p
Jan Urbánek CZE 135m 0p

 STA Men

STA Men

Athlete STA
Name Country Announced Realized Points
David Vencl CZE 5:00 7:05 85p
Jakub Sirovátka CZE 5:00 6:29 77,8p
Tomasz Polata POL 0:02 6:02 72,4p
Robert Grošeta SLO 0:01 5:24 64,8p
Michal Dabrowski POL 0:29 5:12 62,4p
Jan Melichar CZE 4:00 5:09 61,8p
Rostislav Procházka CZE 0:05 4:58 59,6p
Ladislav Tylich CZE 3:30 4:55 59p
Adam Šilhan CZE 0:01 4:43 56,6p
Jan Jasanský CZE 0:01 4:35 55p
David Sarkozi CZE 2:00 4:31 54,2p
Tomáš Štěpán CZE 3:00 3:29 41,8p
Alan Pavlič SLO 0:30 0p
Ondřej Hrdina CZE 5:00 5:56 0p
Broňa Pečner CZE 4:00 6:55 0p
Jan Urbánek CZE 2:50 5:53 0p

KONTAKT | CONTACT